Logo Femaleleague
Letzte Änderung: 14.12.2019


Gruppe A Gruppe B
CP Voltregà (SP) HCP Plegamans (SP)
CS Nois Le Grand (FR) US Coutras (FR)
CP Manlleu (SP) Gijon/Telecable (SP)
SL Benfica (PT) SA Merignac (FR)


** Ortszeit

Vorrunde - Hinspiel
Spiel Datum Zeit** Gruppe Heim Gast Ergebnis
118 26.10.2019   A CP Voltregà (SP) CP Manlleu (SP) 0:0
119 26.10.2019   A CS Nois Le Grand (FR) SL Benfica (PT) 1:17
120 26.10.2019   B HCP Plegamans (SP) Gijon/Telecable (SP) 5:1
121 26.10.2019   B US Coutras (FR) SA Merignac (FR) 4:2
             
122 23.11.2019   A CP Manlleu (SP) CS Nois Le Grand (FR) 15:0
123 23.11.2019   A SL Benfica (PT) CP Voltregà (SP) 5:1
124 23.11.2019   B Gijon/Telecable (SP) US Coutras (FR) 9:3
125 23.11.2019   B SA Merignac (FR) HCP Plegamans (SP) 1:9
             
126 07.12.2019   A CP Voltregà (SP) CS Nois Le Grand (FR) 15:0
127 07.12.2019   A CP Manlleu (SP) SL Benfica (PT) 4:1
128 07.12.2019   B HCP Plegamans (SP) US Coutras (FR) 5:1
129 07.12.2019   B Gijon/Telecable (SP) SA Merignac (FR) 9:1

Vorrunde - Rückspiel
Spiel Datum Zeit** Gruppe Heim Gast Ergebnis
130 25.01.2020   A CP Manlleu (SP) CP Voltregà (SP) -:-
131 25.01.2020   A SL Benfica (PT) CS Nois Le Grand (FR) -:-
132 25.01.2020   B Gijon/Telecable (SP) HCP Plegamans (SP) -:-
133 25.01.2020   B SA Merignac (FR) US Coutras (FR) -:-
             
134 08.02.2020   A CS Nois Le Grand (FR) CP Manlleu (SP) -:-
135 08.02.2020   A CP Voltregà (SP) SL Benfica (PT) -:-
136 08.02.2020   B US Coutras (FR) Gijon/Telecable (SP) -:-
137 08.02.2020   B HCP Plegamans (SP) SA Merignac (FR) -:-
             
138 29.02.2020   A CS Nois Le Grand (FR) CP Voltregà (SP) -:-
139 29.02.2020   A SL Benfica (PT) CP Manlleu (SP) -:-
140 29.02.2020   B US Coutras (FR) HCP Plegamans (SP) -:-
141 29.02.2020   B SA Merignac (FR) Gijon/Telecable (SP) -:-


Tabelle Gruppe A
Platz   Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 (2) CP Manlleu (SP) 3 2 1 0 19:1 + 18 7
2 (1) SL Benfica (PT) 3 2 0 1 23:6 + 17 6
3 (3) CP Voltregà (SP) 3 1 1 1 16:5 + 11 4
4 (4) CS Nois Le Grand (FR) 3 0 0 3 1:47 - 46 0

Tabelle Gruppe B
Platz   Mannschaft Sp. S U N Tore Diff. Punkte
1 (1) HCP Plegamans (SP) 3 3 0 0 19:3 + 16 9
2 (4) Gijon/Telecable (SP) 3 2 0 1 19:9 + 10 6
3 (2) US Coutras (FR) 3 1 0 2 8:16 - 8 3
4 (3) SA Merignac (FR) 3 0 0 3 4:22 - 18 0